Lompat ke konten Lompat ke sidebar Lompat ke footer

Drawing Thailand Open 17 May 2022

 Order of play of Tuesday, May 17, 2022

IMPACT ARENA - 1

  • 1. Starting at 4:00 PM
    WD
    Yuki FUKUSHIMA [4]
    Sayaka HIROTA
    -
    Chasinee KOREPAP
    Jhenicha SUDJAIPRAPARAT

  • 2. MD
    Supak JOMKOH
    Kittinupong KEDREN
    -
    Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI
    Bagas MAULANA

  • 3. WD
    Rin IWANAGA
    Kie NAKANISHI
    -
    JEONG Na Eun
    KIM Hye Jeong

  • 4. Not before 6:00 PM
    MD
    Ishaan BHATNAGAR
    Sai PRATHEEK.K
    -
    Akira KOGA
    Taichi SAITO

  • 5. WD
    ZHANG Shu Xian
    ZHENG Yu
    -
    Ornnicha JONGSATHAPORNPARN
    Atitaya POVANON

  • 6. Court and time TBA
    MD
    Takuro HOKI [3]
    Yugo KOBAYASHI
    -
    GOH V Shem
    LOW Juan Shen
     
     
     

 IMPACT ARENA -2

  • 1. Starting at 4:00 PM
    MD
    Kim ASTRUP [7]
    Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
    -
    TAN Kian Meng
    TAN Wee Kiong

  • 2. WD
    TAN Pearly [7]
    THINAAH Muralitharan
    -
    Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA
    Amalia Cahaya PRATIWI

  • 3. MD
    ATTRI Manu
    REDDY B. Sumeeth
    -
    Fajar ALFIAN [5]
    Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO

  • 4. Not before 6:00 PM
    WD
    Fitriani FITRIANI
    Ruselli HARTAWAN
    -
    Anna Ching Yik CHEONG
    TEOH Mei Xing

  • 5. Followed by
    MD
    LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan
    -
    M.R. ARJUN
    DHRUV KAPILA

  • 6. Court and time TBA
    WD
    Vivian HOO
    LIM Chiew Sien
    -
    HSU Ya Ching
    LIN Wan Ching

 IMPACT ARENA -3

  • 1. Starting at 4:00 PM
    WD
    BAEK Ha Na
    LEE Yu Lim
    -
    KIM So Yeong [3]
    KONG Hee Yong

  • 2. Followed by
    MD
    Ben LANE
    Sean VENDY
    -
    LU Ching Yao
    YANG Po Han

  • 3. Followed by
    WD
    Haritha MANAZHIYIL HARINARAYANAN
    Ashna ROY
    -
    Maiken FRUERGAARD [8]
    Sara THYGESEN

  • 4. Not before 6:00 PM
    MD
    Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRA
    Ade Yusuf SANTOSO
    -
    Torjus FLAATTEN
    Vegard RIKHEIM

  • 5. Followed by
    MD
    Fabien DELRUE
    William VILLEGER
    -
    Christo POPOV
    Toma Junior POPOV

  • 6. Court and time TBA
    MD
    Shyam PRASAD
    S. Sunjith (Jr)
    -
    GOH Sze Fei
    Nur IZZUDDIN

  IMPACT ARENA -4

  • 1. Starting at 4:00 PM
    WD
    CHEN Qing Chen [1]
    JIA Yi Fan
    -
    Mariia STOLIARENKO
    Yelyzaveta ZHARKA

  • 2. Followed by
    WD
    Nami MATSUYAMA [6]
    Chiharu SHIDA
    -
    DU Yue
    LI Wen Mei

  • 3. Followed by
    MD
    Keiichiro MATSUI
    Yoshinori TAKEUCHI
    -
    Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA
    Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI

  • 4. Not before 6:00 PM
    WD
    HU Ling Fang
    LIN Xiao Min
    -
    Mayu MATSUMOTO [5]
    Wakana NAGAHARA

  • 5. Followed by
    WD
    Jaqueline LIMA
    Samia LIMA
    -
    Palak ARORA
    Unnati HOODA

 MATCH OVERVIEW

  • 09:00
    XD - Qualification
    Court 1
    Wongsathorn THONGKHAM
    Thanapim KAWEENUNTAVONG
    -
    Kittipong IMNARK
    Pichamon PHATCHARAPHISUTSIN

  • 09:00
    XD - Qualification
    Court 2
    Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN
    Jhenicha SUDJAIPRAPARAT
    -
    S. Sunjith (Jr)
    Gowri KRISHNA T R

  • 09:00
    MS - Qualification
    Court 3
    Ade Resky DWICAHYO
    -
    Adham Hatem ELGAMAL

  • 09:00
    MS - Qualification
    Court 4
    Max WEISSKIRCHEN
    -
    CHEAM June Wei

  • 09:40
    MS - Qualification
    Court
    Victor SVENDSEN
    -
    Kiran GEORGE

  • 09:40
    MS - Qualification
    Court
    Priyanshu RAJAWAT
    -
    Christo POPOV

  • 09:40
    MS - Qualification
    Court
    Sholeh AIDIL
    -
    Kai SCHAEFER

  • 09:40
    MS - Qualification
    Court
    LI Shi Feng
    -
    SUN Fei Xiang

  • 10:20
    XD - Qualification
    Court
    Akbar Bintang CAHYONO
    Marsheilla Gischa ISLAMI
    -
    Ruttanapak OUPTHONG
    Chasinee KOREPAP

  • 10:20
    XD - Qualification
    Court
    FENG Yan Zhe
    LIN Fang Ling
    -
    Dejan FERDINANSYAH
    Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJA

  • 10:20
    MS - Qualification
    Court
    SOONG Joo Ven
    -
    Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN

  • 10:20
    MS - Qualification
    Court
    Arnaud MERKLE
    -
    Subhankar DEY

  • 11:00
    WS - Qualification
    Court
    Malvika BANSOD
    -
    Anupama UPADHYAYA

  • 11:00
    WS - Qualification
    Court
    Yaelle HOYAUX
    -
    Lauren LAM

  • 11:00
    WS - Qualification
    Court
    Doha HANY
    -
    Wen Chi HSU

  • 11:00
    WS - Qualification
    Court
    Ashmita CHALIHA
    -
    Jennie GAI

  • 11:40
    WD - Qualification
    Court
    Supamart MINGCHUA
    Pattaraporn RUNGRUENGPRAMONG
    -
    Palak ARORA
    Unnati HOODA

  • 11:40
    WD - Qualification
    Court
    LEE Chia Hsin
    TENG Chun Hsun
    -
    Annabella JAEGER
    Leona MICHALSKI

  • 11:40
    WD - Qualification
    Court
    nattamon LAISUAN
    Alisa SAPNITI
    -
    Kittipak DUBTHUK
    Prinda PATTANAWARITTHIPAN

  • 11:40
    MD - Qualification
    Court
    Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN
    LIM Khim Wah
    -
    Rory EASTON
    Zach RUSS

  • 12:20
    WD - Qualification
    Court
    Supissara PAEWSAMPRAN
    Puttita SUPAJIRAKUL
    -
    Pichamon PHATCHARAPHISUTSIN
    Nannapas SUKKLAD

  • 12:20
    MD - Qualification
    Court
    LIANG Wei Keng
    WANG Chang
    -
    Vasantha Kumar HANUMAIAH RANGANATHA
    Ashith SURYA

  • 12:20
    MD - Qualification
    Court
    CHANG Ko-Chi
    PO Li-Wei
    -
    Prad TANGSRIRAPEEPHAN
    Pannawat THEERAPANITNUN

  • 12:20
    MD - Qualification
    Court
    Pakin KUNA-ANUVIT
    Natchanon TULAMOK
    -
    Weeraphat PHAKJARUNG
    Wongsathorn THONGKHAM

Posting Komentar untuk "Drawing Thailand Open 17 May 2022"